Duggan Mother's Day Tournament
The following teams are currently registered in our event.
Team | Gender | Age Group |
---|---|---|
Duggan U7 (Dion) | Boys | U7 |
Yellowbird u7 - Copeland/Cleland | Girls | U7 |
Drillers | Boys | U9 Tier 1 |
Juventus 2015 Hodzic | Boys | U9 Tier 1 |
Juventus Alami 2015 | Boys | U9 Tier 1 |
Juventus Alami 2015 | Boys | U9 Tier 1 |
St. Albert IMPACT | Boys | U9 Tier 1 |
Sting FC (Valdez) | Boys | U9 Tier 1 |
BTB U10 Girls (Munoz) | Girls | U9 Tier 1 |
Phoenix FC | Girls | U9 Tier 1 |
Sting FC Hobson | Girls | U9 Tier 1 |
Warriors Myskiw | Girls | U9 Tier 1 |
BTB FC U9 Boys | Boys | U9 Tier 2 |
BTB FC U9 Boys | Boys | U9 Tier 2 |
Internazionale | Boys | U9 Tier 2 |
Northside United FC | Boys | U9 Tier 2 |
SCOTTISH UNITED - FULLBROOK/OBRIEN | Boys | U9 Tier 2 |
SGSA U9 Hamilton | Boys | U9 Tier 2 |
Sting FC U9 Klimaszewski | Boys | U9 Tier 2 |
U9 Kinsella | Boys | U9 Tier 2 |
Fury (HP) U9 Girls | Girls | U9 Tier 2 |
NSU U9-Raymond | Girls | U9 Tier 2 |
Sting FC (Ratcliffe) | Girls | U9 Tier 2 |
Fort Saskatchewan Arsenal | Boys | U9 Tier 3 |
Juventus (Hamoui) U8B 2016 | Boys | U9 Tier 3 |
SCFC U9 Boys (Cam-Julian) | Boys | U9 Tier 3 |
Sting U8 Boys Team A | Boys | U9 Tier 3 |
Sting U8 Boys Team B | Boys | U9 Tier 3 |
U8 - Ahmadi | Boys | U9 Tier 3 |
U8 - Sheptycki | Boys | U9 Tier 3 |
U8 Ashworth | Boys | U9 Tier 3 |
Internazionale | Girls | U9 Tier 3 |
SCFC U9 Girls (Kelsey-Cloe) | Girls | U9 Tier 3 |
St. Albert Impact U8G (Morris) | Girls | U9 Tier 3 |
Fort McMurray Fury (Adam) | Boys | U9 Tier 4-9 |
SCFC U9 Boys (Bashar-Katlyn) | Boys | U9 Tier 4-9 |
SCFC U9 Boys (Sean-Logan) | Boys | U9 Tier 4-9 |
TRSA (Buchynski) | Boys | U9 Tier 4-9 |
TRSA (Seibel) | Boys | U9 Tier 4-9 |
Beaumont (Nemec) | Girls | U9 Tier 4-9 |
Durance U9G | Girls | U9 Tier 4-9 |
Fury U9 Girls | Girls | U9 Tier 4-9 |
Glenora | Girls | U9 Tier 4-9 |
SGSA U9 (LaVallee) | Girls | U9 Tier 4-9 |
TRSA U9 coach Trevor | Girls | U9 Tier 4-9 |
South4Boca 2014 | Boys | U10 Tier 1 |
Sting U10 Tier 1 (Ho/Yildiz) | Boys | U10 Tier 1 |
U10 Drillers | Boys | U10 Tier 1 |
KC Trojans (Loyola) | Boys | U10 Tier 2 |
Sting FC (Rousell) | Boys | U10 Tier 2 |
Sting Fc (Vieira/Matthews) | Boys | U10 Tier 2 |
U10 (2014) Fury - Farid | Boys | U10 Tier 2 |
Juventus SC | Girls | U10 Tier 2 |
Phoenix U10 Girls Benson | Girls | U10 Tier 2 |
BTB DU U10 | Boys | U10 Tier 3 |
Drillers U10 Boys Du | Boys | U10 Tier 3 |
Warriors U10 Mitchell | Boys | U10 Tier 3 |
Sting U11 Ho | Boys | U11 Tier 1 |
Sting FC U-11 Tier 1 (Tran) | Girls | U11 Tier 1 |
Sting Fc (Vieira) | Boys | U11 Tier 2 |
VIK FC | Boys | U11 Tier 2 |
U11 T2G Skitsko | Girls | U11 Tier 2 |
Drillers (McDonnall) | Boys | U11 Tier 3 |
Phoenix U11B T3 RED - THERO-SOTO | Boys | U11 Tier 3 |
Sting U11 boys (Walker) | Boys | U11 Tier 3 |
U11 Fury Boys | Boys | U11 Tier 3 |
U11 Girls Fury | Girls | U11 Tier 3 |
U11 Phoenix - Winstanley-Knox | Girls | U11 Tier 3 |
Southwood (Chanyi) | Boys | U11 Tier 4 |
Duggan U11B | Boys | U11 Tier 5 |
Greenfield (Krol) | Boys | U11 Tier 5 |
Fort Sask Arsenal (Shand) | Boys | U11 Tier 6 |
Duggan Kamal | Girls | U11 Tier 6 |
U11G-SGSA-Flynn | Girls | U11 Tier 6 |
Lago Lindo Dragons | Boys | U11 Tier 8 |
TRSA (Melsness) | Boys | U11 Tier 8 |
Greenfield (Willman) | Girls | U11 Tier 8 |
Edmonton Strikers u12 | Boys | U12 Tier 1 |
NSU Prasad/Strain | Boys | U12 Tier 1 |
Juventus U12 | Boys | U12 Tier 2 |
Sting FC (Westerhof) | Boys | U12 Tier 2 |
BTB U13 Boys T2 Kanis | Boys | U13 Tier 2 |
U13 HP Boys Fury | Boys | U13 Tier 2 |
NSU U13G Tier 2 Reddy | Girls | U13 Tier 2 |
Phoenix FC U12G (Woo) | Girls | U13 Tier 2 |
U-13 Girls Pelletier Tier 2 | Girls | U13 Tier 2 |
U13G-Team Erwin | Girls | U13 Tier 2 |
Phoenix | Boys | U13 Tier 3 |
Cold Lake Koua | Boys | U13 Tier 4 |
Fury (Romas) | Boys | U13 Tier 4 |
Parkallen U13B | Boys | U13 Tier 4 |
Blackmud Creek (Orr) | Girls | U13 Tier 5 |
TRSA (Miller) | Girls | U13 Tier 5 |
Duggan (Kring) | Boys | U13 Tier 6 |
Yellowbird | Boys | U13 Tier 6 |
Duggan Heidebrecht U13G | Girls | U13 Tier 6 |
SGSA (Cooper) U13B | Boys | U13 Tier 7 |
Warriors 2009 | Boys | U15 Tier 2 |
Phoenix FC - Doerr | Girls | U15 Tier 2 |
Ponoka Storm | Girls | U15 Tier 2 |
Warriors | Girls | U15 Tier 2 |
Phoenix FC - Bradley | Girls | U15 Tier 3 |
Greenfield U15B (Chen) | Boys | U15 Tier 4 |
Griesbach | Girls | U15 Tier 5 |
TRSA Titans | Girls | U15 Tier 5 |
Duggan Heidebrecht U15B | Boys | U15 Tier 6 |
Phoenix FC U17G (Tennant) | Girls | U17 Tier 1 |
Sting U17G Philip Tier 1 | Girls | U17 Tier 1 |
Drillers (Tennant) | Boys | U17 Tier 2 |
NSU | Boys | U17 Tier 2 |
Edmonton Sting FC (Matthiesen) | Girls | U17 Tier 2 |
Forza FC Tigers | Girls | U17 Tier 2 |
Impact U17G T2 (Mullin) | Girls | U17 Tier 2 |
Phoenix FC Pomerleau | Girls | U17 Tier 2 |
Scottish United | Girls | U17 Tier 2 |
TRSA KAOS | Girls | U17 Tier 2 |
U19 Fury Girls | Girls | U17 Tier 2 |
United- Greenfeild Macinnes | Boys | U17 Tier 4 |
Duggan Car Washing Seagulls | Girls | U17 Tier 4 |
Lakeland U19 Boys | Boys | U19 Tier 4 |
TRSA (Gantar) | Boys | U19 Tier 4 |
Horse Hill (Cameron) | Boys | U19 Tier 5 |
TRSA Bissoondatt | Boys | U19 Tier 5 |