Duggan Mother's Day Tournament

May 10 to May 12, 2019

Registered Teams and Schedules

The following teams are registered in our tournament. Click on column header to sort.
Schedules are not available yet.

Team Name Gender Age Group
SW Sting FC (Malish) 2010BoysU9
SW Sting FC (Alami) 2010BoysU9
Warriors (DeBenedetto '10)BoysU9
StrikersBoysU9
KC Trojans (Y -Team)BoysU9
Heritage Point (DeGraves)BoysU9
U9 TRSA WalkerBoysU9
McLeod (Khair) U9BoysU9
TRSA ( Thibodeau )BoysU9
Tembele -U9 TRSABoysU9
Duggan (Heidebrecht) U9 BoysBoysU9
Team TextorBoysU9
Xtreme FC 2009 (Majed)BoysU11
St. Albert Impact - BrancoBoysU11
SW Sting FC (Alami)BoysU11
Battle River United U11 SelbyBoysU11
Spruce Grove Saints ‘09 (Catarino)BoysU11
Drillers U11 BoysU11
Red Deer Renegades (Gallant)BoysU11
U11 TRSA WalkerBoysU11
Fort McMurray Fury U11 (Harrison)BoysU11
Greenfield U11B (Chen)BoysU11
Team Magee BoysU11
Xtreme FC (Charpentier)BoysU13
U13 Boys SWSFC GarciaBoysU13
Scottish United 2006 - CostaBoysU13
Drillers U13 (Gajic)BoysU13
U13 Scottish United - DeckerBoysU13
SW Sting FC (Konidas)BoysU13
Southwest United U13 boysBoysU13
Juventus (Weekes) 07 U12BoysU13
Xtreme U13B (Pulo)BoysU13
U12BY-AMEGAHBoysU13
Sherwood Park Phoenix (Rose)BoysU13
Columbia Valley TitansBoysU13
HPCL - Velázquez/ChenBoysU13
Cold Lake U13 (Strandberg)BoysU13
TRSA (Koelmans)BoysU13
Duggan (Allan)BoysU13
TRSA Renegades (Bissoondatt)BoysU13
Victoira u15 boys 04BoysU15
Xtreme FC - Protos BoysU15
Sherwood Park Phoenix U15B Tier 3 Bremner/CicchiniBoysU15
U15 Fury BoysBoysU15
SW Sting FC (Bhatty)BoysU15
Millwoods Selects (Turner)BoysU15
Columbia Valley TitansBoysU15
SnipersBoysU15
TRSA (FORSYTH)BoysU15
Cold Lake (Cupit)BoysU15
Parkallen U15 BeschellBoysU15
Duggan (Kring) U15BBoysU15
U 17 VIctoria BustosBoysU17
Scottish (Ristau)BoysU17
Camrose Vikings (Thompson)BoysU17
TRSA (Rattray)BoysU17
Beaumont Raiders (Carnegie)BoysU17
Columbia Valley TitansBoysU19
Inter 2010 GirlsGirlsU9
U9 St. Albert Impact GirlsU9
Selects FC (Montney)GirlsU9
South West Sting FCGirlsU9
Twin Brooks Po/MurrayGirlsU9
TRSA JonasiGirlsU9
Greenfield (Bennett)GirlsU9
TRSA (Gill)GirlsU9
TRSA GillGirlsU9
Phoenix U11 LandakerGirlsU11
Sting FC (Tetteh-Wayoe) U11 GirlsGirlsU11
Warriors (Speer) '09GirlsU11
Spruce Grove Saints (Svarich)GirlsU11
Phoenix (Sander) '09GirlsU11
Rangers Athletics 08GirlsU11
Phoenix (Bradley)GirlsU11
MW Selects (Stewart)GirlsU11
Fort Saskatchewan Arsenal U11G (McKee)GirlsU11
Impact Teixeira U10G (‘09)GirlsU11
Duggan (Kamal)GirlsU11
Ardrossan U11 GirlsGirlsU11
SWU 06 MelendezGirlsU13
Inter 2008 (Dancocks)GirlsU13
Drillers 2006 Girls (Gajic)GirlsU13
Juventus (Rojas) 2006GirlsU13
Sherwood Park Phoenix (Tennant)GirlsU13
Sherwood Park Phoenix (Brzezicki)GirlsU13
Fort McMurray FuryGirlsU13
Columbia Valley TitansGirlsU13
TRSA TasicGirlsU13
Ardrossan (Kennedy)GirlsU13
TRSA (Loveday)GirlsU13
TRSA JohnGirlsU13
Greenfield (Fedun) U13GGirlsU13
Duggan ( Prysko )GirlsU13
TRSA (Vandendooren)GirlsU13
TRSA Windermere (Leroux)GirlsU13
Parkallen (Beschell)GirlsU13
MW Selects FCGirlsU15
SW Sting FC (Hansen) U15GirlsU15
SW Sting FC (Halat) GirlsU15
Phoenix U15 Girls (Miskolzie)GirlsU15
Columbia Valley TitansGirlsU15
Cold Lake FC (Rustad)GirlsU15
Duggan (O'Donnell) U15GGirlsU15
TRSA (JOHN/LOVEDAY)GirlsU15
TRSA (Schwabenbauer)GirlsU15
U15 Girls TRSA HamiltonGirlsU15
Lakeland FCGirlsU17
Warriors (Simpson)GirlsU17
Columbia Valley TitansGirlsU17
TRSA (Mendoza)GirlsU17
CWSC U17/U19GGirlsU19
Columbia Valley TitansGirlsU19
St Albert Breakers GirlsU19
Duggan Vardy U7MixedU7
WolverineMixedU7
Duggan Mighty MitesMixedU7
Duggan (Souster) MixedU11
JBT CUBSMixedU13