Duggan Mother's Day Tournament

May 10 to May 12, 2019

Registered Teams and Schedules

The following teams are registered in our tournament. Click on column header to sort.
Click on age group to view pool and schedule.

Team Name Gender Age Group Category
Beaumont U7 StrathdeeBoysU7Tier 8
SW Sting FC (Malish) 2010BoysU9Tier 1
SW Sting FC (Alami) BoysU9Tier 1
Warriors (De Benedetto '10)BoysU9Tier 2
Warriors (Fayyad)BoysU9Tier 2
Sherwood Park Phoenix (Eremenko)BoysU9Tier 2
SW Sting FC (Nanongo)BoysU9Tier 2
Strikers U9YBoysU9Tier 3
KC Trojans (Y -Team)BoysU9Tier 3
KC Trojans 2011BoysU9Tier 3
Heritage Point (DeGraves)BoysU9Tier 4
Greenfield SparksBoysU9Tier 4
U9 TRSA WalkerBoysU9Tier 5
McLeod (Khair) U9BoysU9Tier 5
Greenfield U9B (Barros & Pastuzyk)BoysU9Tier 6
TRSA Orange Crush (Thibodeau )BoysU9Tier 7
Duggan (Heidebrecht) U9 BoysBoysU9Tier 8
Team TextorBoysU9Tier 8
St. Albert Impact - BrancoBoysU11Tier 1
SW Sting FC (Alami)BoysU11Tier 2
Fort McMurray U11 Fury (Fontaine)BoysU11Tier 2
GP United Bueckert/Van TassellBoysU11Tier 2
Leduc United U11BoysU11Tier 3
Spruce Grove Saints ‘09 (Catarino)BoysU11Tier 3
Red Deer Renegades (Gallant)BoysU11Tier 3
Drillers U10 Coach EricBoysU11Tier 3
Fort Saskatchewan Arsenal (Lavoy)BoysU11Tier 3
U11 TRSA WalkerBoysU11Tier 4
Greenfield U11B Lawnmowers (Chen)BoysU11Tier 4
TRSA (Sivertson)BoysU11Tier 5
Heritage Point (Heidebrecht)BoysU11Tier 6
TRSA (Eschak)BoysU11Tier 7
Team Magee BoysU11Tier 8
Greenfield Miller U11B - Pickle VipersBoysU11Tier 8
U13 Boys SWSFC GarciaBoysU13Tier 1
Scottish United - CostaBoysU13Tier 1
Drillers U13 (Gajic)BoysU13Tier 1
Xtreme FC (Charpentier)BoysU13Tier 1
Scottish United - DeckerBoysU13Tier 2
SW Sting FC (Konidas)BoysU13Tier 2
Southwest United U13 boysBoysU13Tier 2
KC Trojans 2007 Boys - MacInnesBoysU13Tier 2
Xtreme U13B (Pulo)BoysU13Tier 3
St. Albert Impact (Amegah)BoysU13Tier 3
Sherwood Park Phoenix (Rose)BoysU13Tier 3
Xtreme FC (Sparreboom)BoysU13Tier 3
STORM FC (Fediuk)BoysU13Tier 3
Columbia Valley TitansBoysU13Tier 4
HPCL - Velázquez/ChenBoysU13Tier 4
Cold Lake U13 (Strandberg)BoysU13Tier 5
TRSA (Koelmans)BoysU13Tier 6
Duggan (Allan)BoysU13Tier 6
TRSA Inferno (Bissoondatt)BoysU13Tier 6
North Wind Knights (Lacoursiere)BoysU13Tier 6
Yellowbird Golden Eagles (Harder)BoysU13Tier 6
Callingwood Snipers U13BoysU13Tier 6
Yellowbird (Jacobs)BoysU13Tier 6
Ellerslie Legends (Chan)BoysU13Tier 7
Xtreme FC - Protos BoysU15Tier 2
Sherwood Park Phoenix U15B Tier 3 Bremner/CicchiniBoysU15Tier 3
U15 Fury BoysBoysU15Tier 3
SW Sting FC (Bhatty)BoysU15Tier 3
Millwoods Selects (Turner)BoysU15Tier 3
Columbia Valley TitansBoysU15Tier 4
Callingwood Snipers U15BoysU15Tier 4
Lac La Biche LakersBoysU15Tier 4
TRSA (FORSYTH)BoysU15Tier 5
Cold Lake (Cupit)BoysU15Tier 5
Greenfield (Aytenfisu)BoysU15Tier 5
Parkallen U15 BeschellBoysU15Tier 6
Duggan (Kring) U15BBoysU15Tier 7
TRSA (Gantar 2005 Boys)BoysU15Tier 7
Camrose Vikings (Thompson)BoysU17Tier 3
Columbia Valley TitansBoysU17Tier 4
TRSA (Rattray)BoysU17Tier 4
Beaumont Raiders (Carnegie)BoysU17Tier 5
U 17 VIctoria BustosBoysU19Tier 1
Delton SpartansBoysU19Tier 1
Louis St. Laurent BoysU19Tier 1
Scottish (Ristau)BoysU19Tier 2
Inter 2010GirlsU9Tier 1
U9 St. Albert Impact GirlsU9Tier 1
Sherwood Park Phoenix (Ambury)GirlsU9Tier 1
Selects FC (Montney)GirlsU9Tier 3
South West Sting FC (Murray)GirlsU9Tier 3
Yellowbird (Nsaliwa)GirlsU9Tier 5
TRSA The Vipers (Jonasi)GirlsU9Tier 6
Greenfield (Bennett)GirlsU9Tier 6
TRSA (Shimko)GirlsU9Tier 7
Blackmud Creek FrostbiteGirlsU9Tier 7
TRSA Bears (Gill)GirlsU9Tier 8
Phoenix U11 LandakerGirlsU11Tier 1
Sting FC (Tetteh-Wayoe) U11 GirlsGirlsU11Tier 1
Inter 2008 (Belliveau)GirlsU11Tier 1
Scottish United 2008 girls Team XGirlsU11Tier 1
Warriors (Speer) '09GirlsU11Tier 2
Spruce Grove Saints (Svarich)GirlsU11Tier 2
Phoenix (Sander) '09GirlsU11Tier 2
Rangers Athletics 08 (Rex)GirlsU11Tier 2
Phoenix (Bradley)GirlsU11Tier 2
MW Selects (Stewart) 09GirlsU11Tier 3
Fort Saskatchewan Arsenal U11G (McKee)GirlsU11Tier 3
Impact - TeixeiraGirlsU11Tier 3
Storm FC (Harbinson)GirlsU11Tier 3
SW Sting FC (Chehimi / Nsaliwa) 2009GirlsU11Tier 3
Scottish United 2008 girls Team YGirlsU11Tier 3
Duggan (Kamal)GirlsU11Tier 6
Beaumont Schilling GirlsU11Tier 6
Yellowbird (Hilbrecht) U11GirlsU11Tier 6
TRSA (Kobi)GirlsU11Tier 6
Blackmud Creek (Briske)GirlsU11Tier 6
Parkview (Wiles)GirlsU11Tier 7
TRSA U11G Hurricanes (Kovacs)GirlsU11Tier 7
Ardrossan Rebels (Thompson)GirlsU11Tier 8
Greenfield NolanGirlsU11Tier 8
SWU 06 MelendezGirlsU13Tier 1
Inter 2008 (Dancocks)GirlsU13Tier 2
Drillers 2006 Girls (Gajic)GirlsU13Tier 2
Juventus 2006GirlsU13Tier 2
Sherwood Park Phoenix (Tennant)GirlsU13Tier 3
Sherwood Park Phoenix (Brzezicki)GirlsU13Tier 3
Fort McMurray FuryGirlsU13Tier 3
Scottish United - HedlundGirlsU13Tier 3
Columbia Valley TitansGirlsU13Tier 4
TRSA TasicGirlsU13Tier 4
Ardrossan (Kennedy)GirlsU13Tier 5
TRSA (Loveday)GirlsU13Tier 5
McLeod (Moffitt)GirlsU13Tier 5
TRSA JohnGirlsU13Tier 6
Greenfield (Fedun) U13GGirlsU13Tier 6
Duggan Tsunami (Prysko)GirlsU13Tier 7
TRSA (Vandendooren)GirlsU13Tier 7
TRSA Windermere Killer Penguins (Leroux)GirlsU13Tier 8
Parkallen (Beschell)GirlsU13Tier 8
INTER 2005 WalshGirlsU15Tier 1
Scottish United (Donovan)GirlsU15Tier 1
SW Sting FC (Hansen) U15GirlsU15Tier 2
Juventus U15 G (Johnsen)GirlsU15Tier 2
Phoenix U15 Girls (Miskolzie)GirlsU15Tier 3
Storm FC (Wadson)GirlsU15Tier 3
Columbia Valley TitansGirlsU15Tier 4
Lakeland FC U15G GirlsU15Tier 4
Duggan (O'Donnell) U15GGirlsU15Tier 4
TRSA (John/Loveday)GirlsU15Tier 6
COCL FusionGirlsU15Tier 6
U15 Girls TRSA HamiltonGirlsU15Tier 8
Columbia Valley TitansGirlsU17Tier 4
Lago Lindo Flyers (Newman)GirlsU17Tier 6
TRSA (Mendoza)GirlsU17Tier 8
Lakeland FCGirlsU19Tier 2
CWSC U17/U19GGirlsU19Tier 2
Warriors (Simpson)GirlsU19Tier 3
St Albert Breakers GirlsU19Tier 4
Ponoka Storm (David)GirlsU19Tier 5
Duggan Vardy U7MixedU7Tier 1
Greenfield BarrosMixedU7Tier 5
Blue JaysMixedU7Tier 7
Duggan Mighty MitesMixedU7Tier 8
Greenfield U7 AytenfisuMixedU7Tier 8
Greenfield (MussbacherMixedU7Tier 8
Duggan (Souster) MixedU11Tier 8
JBT CUBSMixedU13Tier 8